J'S LADY BELLE

Date of Birth:
3/10/1999
Description:
RED AND WHITE PAINT
Nickname:
102Y
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON& CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
Gene A. Juranka
Notes:
EXPOSED TO JUBAL JANGLER FOR A SPRING 2016 CALF.
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Astera Meadows Ranch